HOME » About » 各種委員会委員

各種委員会委員

最終更新日: 2021/09/14

論文委員会  (2021年度/2021年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 柳田康幸 名城大学
副委員長 鳴海拓志 東京大学
幹事 古川正紘 大阪大学
委員 青山一真 東京大学
  天野敏之 和歌山大学
  一刈良介 産業技術総合研究所
  上田一貴 東京大学
  小俣昌樹 山梨大学
  片岡勲人 東海大学
  北崎充晃 豊橋技術科学大学
  小池崇文 法政大学
  坂本修一 東北大学電気通信研究所
  鈴木薫之 株式会社OPExPARK
  武富 貴史 株式会社サイバーエージェント
  田辺 健 産業技術総合研究所
  玉田靖明 北九州市立大学国際環境工学部
  田村祐一 甲南大学
  蜂須 拓 筑波大学
  馬場哲晃 東京都立大学
  水科晴樹 徳島大学
  山岡潤一 慶應義塾大学
  山本 豪志朗 京都大学

学会誌委員会(2021年度/2021年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 永谷直久 京都産業大学
副委員長 小泉直也 電気通信大学
幹事 江原康生 大阪大学電気通信大学
  金ジョンヒョン 株式会社博報堂
委員 平木剛史 筑波大学
  浦西友樹 大阪大学
  加藤史洋 東京大学
  中村拓人 東京工業大学
  天目隆平 大日本印刷
  永野 光 神戸大学
  伴 祐樹 東京大学
  松倉 悠 電気通信大学
  三武裕玄 東京工業大学
  森 尚平 Graz University of Technology
  小玉 亮 豊田中央研究所
  青山 一真 東京大学
アドバイザ 上岡玲子 nudge LAB
矢野博明 筑波大学
顧問 大谷智子 明治大学
梶本裕之 電気通信大学
  野間春生 立命館大学
  日浦慎作 兵庫県立大学
  横小路泰義 神戸大学

ニューズレター編集委員会 (2021年度/2021年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 半田拓也 NHK放送技術研究所
編集長 櫻井 翔 電気通信大学
  福嶋政期 産業技術総合研究所
委員 岩口尭史 九州大学
  岡崎龍太 資生堂
  小川奈美 DMM.com
  片岡佑太 トヨタ自動車
  田辺 健 産業技術総合研究所
  中村拓人 東京工業大学
  濱田健夫 東京大学
  藤田 和之 東北大学
  藤本雄一郎 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
顧問 武田博直 VRコンサルタント
  原田哲也 東京理科大学
  柳田康幸 名城大学

VR技術者認定制度委員会(2020年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 佐藤克成 奈良女子大学
副委員長 黒田晴彦 グーグル・クラウド・ジャパン合同会社
幹事 井上康之 豊橋技術科学大学
委員 加藤史洋 東京大学
橋本悠希 筑波大学
顧問 原島 博 東京大学 名誉教授

IVRC運営委員会 (2021年4月1日~2023年3月31日)

実行委員長 稲見昌彦 東京大学
副実行委員長 長谷川晶一 東京工業大学
  梶本裕之 電気通信大学
幹事 野嶋琢也 電気通信大学
  南澤孝太 慶應義塾大学
審査委員長 安藤英由樹 大阪芸術大学
実行委員 伴 祐樹 東京大学
  小泉直也 電気通信大学
  杉本麻樹 慶應義塾大学
  永谷直久 京都産業大学
  鳴海拓志 東京大学
  野田 陽 島津製作所
  古川正紘 大阪大学
  三武裕玄 東京工業大学
  吉元俊輔 東京大学
  佐藤克成 奈良女子大学
  大谷智子 明治大学
  中村拓人 東京工業大学
  井村誠孝 関西学院大学
  山岡潤一 慶應義塾大学
  伊藤雄一 大阪大学
アドバイザー 橋本 渉 大阪工業大学
サポーター 橋本 直 明治大学

文化・芸術委員会 (2020年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 伊藤雄一 大阪大学
副委員長 森山朋絵 現代美術館
委員 安藤英由樹 大阪大学
  池井 寧 東京大学
  小木哲朗 慶應義塾大学
  筧 康明 東京大学
  河口洋一郎 東京大学 名誉教授
  串山久美子 東京都立大学
  斎藤英雄 慶應義塾大学
  酒田信親 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
  櫻井 翔 電気通信大学
  鳴海拓志 東京大学
  檜山 敦 東京大学
  廣瀬通孝 東京大学

広報・出版委員会(2020年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 清川 清 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
副委員長 北崎充晃 豊橋技術科学大学
委員 酒田信親 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
  杉本麻樹 慶應義塾大学
  関口大陸 Point Grey Research
  南澤孝太 慶應義塾大学
  山本豪志朗 京都大学
顧問 武田博直 VRコンサルタント

ICAT運営委員会 (2021年4月1日~2023年3月31日)

委員長 舘 暲 東京大学
副委員長 竹村治雄 大阪大学
  廣瀬通孝 東京大学
委員 安藤英由樹 大阪大学大学院
  池井 寧 東京大学
  稲見昌彦 東京大学
  加藤博一 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
  北村喜文 東北大学
  清川 清 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
  公園マイケル 会津大学
  斎藤英雄 慶應義塾大学
  広田光一 電気通信大学
  前田太郎 大阪大学
  南澤孝太 慶應義塾大学
  柳田康幸 名城大学

情報システム委員会 (2021年4月1日~2023年3月31日)

委員長 清川 清 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学
副委員長 南澤孝太 慶應義塾大学
委 員 梶本裕之 電気通信大学
  長谷川晶一 東京工業大学
  吉元俊輔 東京大学

Asia Haptics 運営委員会(2020年4月1日~2022年3月31日)

委員長 岩田洋夫 筑波大学
副委員長 横小路泰義 神戸大学
幹事 篠田裕之 東京大学
委員 梶本裕之 電気通信大学
  昆陽雅司 東北大学
  佐野明人 名古屋工業大学
  仲谷正史 慶應義塾大学
  長谷川晶一 東京工業大学
  藤田欣也 東京農工大学
  矢野博明 筑波大学